Juniorzy

Poniżej prezentujemy listę juniorów LKS Chrobry Gniezno:

stan na 13.04.2017 r.

 

L.p. Nazwisko i imię Rok urodz.

FIDE

Rtg

FIDE

Rpd

FIDE

Blz

Kategoria
1 Andrzejewski Kuba 2008       V
2 Andrzejewski Patryk 2003       V
3 Bakaj Tymoteusz 2008       V
4 Banaszak-Aslanca Diyar 2008       V
5 Berlik Natalia 2008        
6 Butyrowski Marcel 2001 1724 1656 1500 I
7 Chmielewski Jacek 2001       IV
8 Chmielewski Leszek 2003       V
9 Ciesielska Magdalena 2004       IV
10 Ciesielska Maria 2004       IV
11 Ciszak Damian 2006       V
12 Doberschutz Dorota 2004       III
13 Doberschutz Wojciech 2000 1399 1442   II
14 Frąckowiak Lena 2008       IV
15 Gołańczyk Michał 1999 1364 1455   II
16 Gubała Mikołaj 2008        
17 Gumienny Kacper 2000       IV
18 Hubert Aleksandra 2001       IV
19 Imbiorowicz Filip 2004       V
20 Jędrys Wiktor 2006       IV
21 Kabziński Jan 2000 1389 1426   III
22 Kajdaniak Alan 2002       IV
23 Kajdaniak Daniel 1999        
24 Kamińska Maria 2005 1060 1100   III
25 Kamiński Antoni 2002 1575 1459 1344 II+
26 Kamiński Piotr 1999 1776 1781 1580 I
27 Kaniewski Maciej 2004       V
28 Kaźmierczak Michał 2003       V
29 Kaźmierczak Mikołaj 2000        
30 Kędziora Kacper 2001        
31 Kodranc Krystian 2003       V
32 Konieczka Szymon 2004 1007 1004   III
33 Korytowski Gracjan 2004       IV
34 Kujawski Mateusz 2002       V
35 Kukorowski Jan 2002 1723 1625 1461 I
36 Kukorowski Wojciech 2004 1336 1345 1379 II
37 Kula Kamil 2009        
38 Leśniewska Aleksandra 2004       IV
39 Lewandowski Filip 2000        
40 Lewandowski Witold 2004 1457 1340 1338 II
41 Łacina Michał 1999       IV
42 Łepski Aleksander 2005   1213 1167 III
43 Łepski Maksymilian 2003 1413 1361   II
44 Maryńczak Filip 1999       IV
45 Matysiak Krzysztof 2002       III
46 Miętkiewicz Jacek 2002 1681 1728 1651 I
47 Nawrocka Edyta 2000 1134 1123   II
48 Nawrocki Szymon 2002       III
49 Nowakowski Marcel 2000       V
50 Nowicki Michał 2001        
51 Obara Krystian 2003       IV
52 Orczykowski Krzysztof 2002       V
53 Orczykowski Łukasz 2006       IV
54 Oszutowska Anna 2009       IV
55 Pawlicka Greta 2001       V
56 Pejka Dominika 2007       IV
57 Pietrzak Magdalena 2007       IV
58 Pietrzak Wojciech 2001       IV
59 Pociecha Martyna 2000        
60 Poremski Mikołaj 2001 1171 1276   II
61 Przybysz Dominik 2004       V
62 Raczyński Krzysztof 2001 2075 1948 1876 k
63 Radwański Oskar 2007       IV
64 Rajski Grzegorz 1999       V
65 Romański Dawid 1999 1809 1691 1713 II+
66 Scheppler Martyna 2001        
67 Skowrońska Katarzyna 2000        
68 Stanczewski Maciej 2005       IV
69 Stanisławski Karol 2008        
70 Szarzyński Tomasz 2007       V
71 Szeląg Zuzanna 2001 1793 1616 1526 I++
72 Szeszycka Alicja 2003        
73 Szeszycki Jacek 2005        
74 Tanaś Zofia 2001        
75 Tomczykowski Paweł 2000       V
76 Urbanek Anna 2004       IV
77 Urbanek Izabela 2001       IV
78 Walczak Norbert 2004       V
79 Walkowiak Szymon 2005       IV
80 Wareńczak Marek 1999        
81 Wilkosz Zofia 2007       IV
82 Wiśniewski Adam 2009       IV
83 Witkowski Filip 2009       V
84 Wojdak Jan 2006 1592 1661   II
85 Zamiar Julia 2004       IV
86 Żurawski Mateusz 2004 1335 1363 1401 II