Seniorzy

Poniżej prezentujemy listę seniorów LKS Chrobry Gniezno:

stan na 31.01.2017 r.

 

L.p. Nazwisko i imię Rok urodz.

FIDE

Rtg

FIDE

Rpd

FIDE

Blz

kat/tytuł
1. Abramowicz Piotr 1977       IV
2. Adamczyk Wiesław 1964 1490 1544   III
3. Banach Szymon 1996 2026 1887 1903 I++
4. Banach Wiesław 1970 2049 2021   k
5. Bardeli Łukasz 1976 2188 2197   FM
6. Biszof Henryk 1937 1610 1562   I
7. Brylski Kamil 1997        
8. Chojnacki Krzysztof 1983 2371 2284 2372 IM
9. Czapliński Piotr 1961 1720 1723 1732 I
10. Danielski Karol 1994        
11. Doberschutz Przemysław 1968 1731     II
12. Dopierała Szymon 1997   1420   III
13. Dziel Jaromir 1961 1831     I
14. Dzikowska Elżbieta 1983       II
15. Dźwikowski Adam 1968 1975 1876 1893 I+
16. Fedyszyn Gerard 1988       III
17. Frankowski Wojciech 1995       III
18. Głowski Henryk 1933       III
19. Głowski Maciej 1978       IV
20. Gołek Jagoda 1991 2058 2022 2151 k
21. Grzelachowska Grażyna 1961 1926     k
22. Grzelachowski Piotr 1961 1670 1632   II
23. Grzelachowski Radek 1998        
24. Hauke Grzegorz 1988       IV
25. Jagiellicz Aleksander 1991       III
26. Jendrzejczak Michał 1992        
27. Jędrzejewski Kamil 1991 2045 2009   I
28. Józefczak Andrzej 1960 2014 1905   I
29. Kaczmarek Szymon 1990       III
30. Kałużna Paulina 1997   1061   II
31. Kapeliński Zygmunt 1940   1351   IV
32. Kaźmierczak Amadeusz 1990 1796   1830 II
33. Kaźmierczak Klaudia 1989        
34. Kaźmierczak Maria 1993       IV
35. Kaźmierczak Miłosz 1991 1822   1780 II
36. Korytowski Sebastian 1779       IV
37. Kowalczyk Jacek 1987        
38. Kozłowski Karol 1940       II
39. Krasiński Damian 1989 1432     II
40. Krasiński Kamil 1995 1476 1371   II
41. Krawczyk Piotr 1984   1604   II
42. Kriger Iwona 1970       II
43. Kroczka Damian 1989 1525 1545   II
44. Kruger Filip 1997       V
45. Krygier Ireneusz 1959 1917 1926   I
46. Kujawski Jan 1947 1996 2048 2048 k
47. Kujawski Kazimierz 1944 1807 1574   k
48. Kujawski Ryszard 1956 2106 2104   k
49. Kujawski Zygmunt 1953       I
50. Kukorowski Jacek 1967 1096 1094   III
51. Kyciak Bartosz 1974 2032     I
52. Lubczyński Rafał 1988 2418 2340 2395 IM
53. Łacina Jerzy 1961 1425     II
54. Macherzyńska Barbara 1984       III
55. Macherzyński Rafał 1982 1619 1546 1700 II+
56. Maciejewski Damian 1990       IV
57. Marmurowicz Sławomir 1968       I
58. Michalak Jarosław 1986       III
59. Mikołajczyk Radosław 1985 1890     II+
60. Musiałkiewicz Jan 1995 2266 2306 2220 k+
61. Musiałkiewicz Paweł 1995 2266 2078 2103 FM
62. Nawrocki Dawid 1998       V
63. Nawrocki Karol 1998 1616 1727 1946 II
64. Nawrocki Marek 1997 1699 1686 1766 II+
65. Nawrocki Mikołaj 1998       V
66. Nawrocki Paweł 1971   2015 2029 II
67. Nowak Łukasz 1993 1711 1638   II
68. Nowak Rafał 1972 2018 1894   I++
69. Obara Krzysztof 1977       IV
70. Orczykowski Jarosław 1967 1382 1330   II
71. Orczykowski Tomasz 1974 1719 1599   II
72. Panagiotopoulos Leonidas 1992       IV
73. Pogodziński Jakub 1997       III
74. Przybył Jarosław 1994        
75. Przyjemski Michał 1997       V
76. Romański Marek 1961 1197 1274 1232 III
77. Ryczkowski Igor 1998       IV
78. Sakalauskas Vaidas 1971 2357 2405 2385 IM
79. Skibiński Krzysztof 1985        
80. Smarzyński Konrad 1993        
81. Sobczak Mirosław 1969 1904 1745 1944 I++
82. Stankiewicz Rafał 1995        
83. Stefański Mateusz 1991       III
84 Stelmaszyk Lidia 1974       II+
85. Tomczykowska Iwona 1978       I
86. Tomczykowski Jarosław 1968 1926     I
87. Walkowiak Adam 1952       II
88. Wesołowska Agata 1990 1331 1182   II
89. Wilk Oktawia 1998 1848 1646 1458 I++
90. Wiśniewski Emil 1974 1809 1718   I
91. Wojda Patryk 1997       IV
92. Wysocki Michał 1966 2160     I
93. Zamiar Ewa 1974 1324 1353   I
94. Zamiar Krzysztof 1995       IV
95. Zasada Marek 1991       IV
96. Zasada Michał 1993       V
97. Żurawski Kamil 1998 1653 1673 1459 I