Klasyfikacja generalna GP MOK 2010

 

Wyniki końcowe (po 18 z 18) turniejów XII edycji o puchar dyr. MOK w           Gnieźnie  2010 r.

L.P.

NAZWISKO IMIĘ

BLITZ

SZACHY SZYBKIE         PUCHAR

 

Pkt. Tur

Pkt.za M-ce

Pkt. R-m

M-ce

Pkt.Tur

Pkt.za M-ce

Pkt.P. z7 na 11

Pkt.R-m

M-ce

Pkt. Łącz.

M-ce

 

1

Kujawski Jan

49,5-z-5

48,0

97,5

3

38,0-z-7

58,0

60,5

118,5

1

216,0

1

 

2

Banach Wiesław

55,0-z-6

52,0

107,0

1

32,0-z-6

48,0

50,0

98,0

3

205,0

2

 

3

Banach Szymon

53,0-z-7

40,0

93,0

5

36,5-z-9

43,0

62,5

105,5

2

198,5

3

 

4

Czapliński Piotr

57,0-z-9

43,0

100,0

2

33,0-z 8

34,0

52,5

86,5

5

186,5

4

 

5

Sobczak Mirosław

43,0-z-4

40,0

83,0

6

28,5-z-5

45,0

44,5

89,5

4

172,5

5

 

6

Kujawski Kazimierz

51,0-z-6

42,0

93,0

4

24,0-z 5

33,0

39,0

72,0

8

165,0

6

 

7

Przybylski Piotr

44,0-z-7

23,0

67,0

8

31,5-z-8

26,0

50,0

76,0

7

143,0

7

8

Wiśniewski Emil

36,5-z-6

28,0

64,5

9

21,5-z-4

33,0

33,5

66,5

9

143,0

8

 

9

Nawrocki Karol

34,5-z-7

9,0

43,5

13

29,5-z-8

17,0

46,0

63,0

10

106,5

9

 

10

Nawrocki Marek

32,5-z-6

13,0

45,5

11

26,5-z-8

14,0

42,0

56,0

11

101,5

10

 

11

Maryńczak Filip

42,5-z-8

12,0

54,5

10

21,0-z-6

3,0

33,0

36,0

12

90,5

11

 

12

Stelmaszyk Lidia

6,0-z-1

3,0

9,0

26

33,5-z-9

26,0

53,0

79,0

6

88,0

12

 

13

Nawrocki Paweł

36,5-z-4

36,0

72,5

7

---

---

---

---

---

72,5

13

 

14

Tomczykowski Jarosław

25,0-z-4

19,0

44,0

12

9,0-z-2

14,0

14,5

28,5

17

72,5

14

 

15

Szeląg Zuzanna

30,5-z-6

8,0

38,5

15

21,0-z-9

0,0

32,5

32,5

13

71,0

15

 

16

Kajdaniak Alan

27,0z-8

7,0

34,0

17

19,0-z-8

0,0

29,0

29,0

16

63,0

16

 

17

Mikołajczyk Radosław

23,0-z-3

17,0

40,0

14

7,5-z-2

7,0

11,5

18,5

24

58,5

17

 

18

Nawrocki Szymon

24,0-z-5

10,0

34,0

16

14,5-z-5

0,0

22,0

22,0

20

56,0

18

 

19

Tomczykowski Paweł

20,0-z-5

0,0

20,0

20

20,0-z-7

0,0

30,0

30,0

15

50,0

19

 

20

Nawrocki Dawid

23,0-z-5

1,0

24,0

18

7,5-z-3

0,0

11,5

11,5

35

35,5

20

 

21

Jędrzejewski Kamil

10,0-z-1

10,0

20,0

19

5,0-z-1

7,0

8,0

15,0

28

35,0

21

 

22

Wesołowska Agata

---

---

---

---

14,5-z-4

9,0

23,0

32,0

14

32,0

22

 

23

Pogodziński Jakub

8,0-z-2

0,0

8,0

31

13,5-z-5

0,0

20,5

20,5

21

28,5

23

 

24

Nowak Rafał

---

---

---

---

9,0-z-2

13,0

14,5

27,5

18

27,5

24

 

25

Gumienny Kacper

9,5-z-3

2,0

11,5

23

9,0-z-3

0,0

13,5

13,5

32

25,0

25

 

26

Nawrocka Edyta

8,5-z-3

0,0

8,5

29

10,5-z-5

0,0

16.0

16,0

27

24,5

26

 

27

Dopierała Szymon

9,0-z-2

0,0

9,0

27

9,0-z-3

0,0

14,5

14,5

30

23,5

27

 

28

Orczykowski Tadeusz

---

---

---

---

8,5-z-2

9,0

13,5

22,5

19

22,5

28

 

29

Doberschutz Wojciech

6,0-z-1

2,0

8,0

30

9,5-z-3

0,0

14,5

14,5

29

22,5

29

 

30

Doberschutz Przemyslaw

6,0-z-1

5,0

11,0

24

4,0-z-1

4,0

6,5

10,5

36

21,5

30

 

31

Adamek Przemysław

---

---

---

---

6,0-z-1

10,0

9,5

19,5

22

19,5

31

 

32

Nowak Łukasz

5,5-z-1

1,0

6,5

34

4,0-z-1

6,0

6,5

12,5

34

19,0

32

 

33

Wojciech Daniel

---

---

----

---

6,0-z-1

9,0

9,5

18,5

23

18,5

33

 

34

Orczykowski Jarosław

---

---

---

---

8,0-z-2

5,0

13,0

18,0

25

18,0

34

 

35

Kamiński Piotr

4,0-z-1

0,0

4,0

38

9,0-z-3

0,0

14,0

14,0

31

18,0

35

 

36

Nawrocki Mikołaj

7,5-z-2

0,0

7,5

32

5,0-z-2

2,0

8,0

10,0

37

17,5

36

 

37

Kyciak Bartosz

8,5-z-1

8,0

16,5

21

---

---

---

---

---

16,5

37

 

38

Skrzypkowski Mirosław

---

---

---

---

5,0-z-1

8,0

8,0

16,0

26

16,0

38

 

39

Korytowski Gracjan

7,0-z-3

4,0

11,0

25

3,0-z-1

0,0

4,5

4,5

47

15,5

39

 

40

Bardeli Łukasz

7,5-z-1

6,0

13,5

22

---

---

---

---

---

13,5

40

 

41

Adamek Robert

---

---

---

---

4,5-z-1

6,0

7,0

13,0

33

13,0

41

42

Głowski Henryk

4,5-z-1

2,0

6,5

33

3,0-z-1

0,0

4,5

4,5

46

11,0

42

 

43

Orczykowski Tomasz

---

---

---

---

4,0-z-1

3,0

6,5

9,5

38

9,5w

43

 

44

Biszof Henryk

---

---

---

---

4,0-z-1

3,0

6,5

9,5

39

9,5w

44

 

45

Kamiński Antoni

3,0-z-1

0,0

3,0

40

4,0-z-2

0,0

6,0

6,0

40

9,0

45

 

46

Przyjemski Michał

8,5-z-2

0,0

8,5

28

---

---

---

---

---

8,5m

46

 

47

Korytowski Sebastian

4,0-z-1

0,0

4,0

37

3,0-z-1

0,0

4,5

4,5

45

8,5m

47

 

48

Kajdaniak Maciej

1,0-z-1

0,0

1,0

43

3,5-z-1

0,0

5,5

5,5

41

6,5

48

 

49

Chmielewski Jacek

---

---

---

---

3,5-z-1

0,0

5,5

5,5

42

5,5m

49

 

50

Hauke Grzegorz

---

---

---

---

3,5-z-1

0,0

5,5

5,5

43

5,5m

50

 

51

Doberschutz Dorota

1,0-z-1

0,0

1,0

44

3,0-z-3

0,0

4,5

4,5

49

5,5

51

 

52

Adamczyk Wiesław

5,0-z-1

0,0

5,0

35

---

---

---

---

---

5,0

52

 

53

Rajski Grzegorz

---

---

---

---

3,0-z-1

0,0

4,5

4,5

44

4,5m

53

 

54

Nowakowski Marcel

4,5-z-1

0,0

4,5

36

---

---

---

---

---

4,5m

54

 

55

Kędziora Kacper

---

---

---

---

3,0-z-1

0,0

4,5

4,5

48

4,5m

55

 

56

Kajdaniak Daniel

3,0-z-1

0,0

3,0

39

1,0-z-1

0,0

1,5

1,5

52

4,5

56

 

57

Jeruzal Dawid

1,0-z-1

0,0

1,0

42

1,5-z-2

0,0

2,5

2,5

51

3,5

57

 

58

Bilarzewski Jacek

0,0-z-1

3,0

3,0

41

---

---

---

---

---

3,0

58

 

59

Łuczak Mateusz

---

---

---

---

1,5-z-1

0,0

2,5

2,5

50

2,5

59

 

60

Chmielewski Leszek

---

---

---

---

1,0-z-1

0,0

1,5

1,5

53

1,5

60

 

61

Kruger Filip

1,0-z-1

0,0

1,0

45

---

---

---

---

---

1,0

61

 

62

Matlak Hubert

---

---

---

---

0,0-z-1

0,0

0,0

0,0

54

0,0

62